National Speakers

CONFIRMED NATIONAL SPEAKERS

NAME CITY
Alessandro dos Santos Farias Campinas
Alexandre de Castro Keller São Paulo
Alfredo Damasceno Campinas
Alice Horta Azevedo de Castro Belo Horizonte
Ana Cláudia Piccolo São Paulo
Anderson Kuntz Grzesiuk Cuiabá
André Luiz Muniz Alves dos Santos Salvador
Andréa Gomes Moraes Brasília
Andreia Maria Heins Vaccari São Paulo
Antônio Carlos dos Santos Ribeirão Preto
Antônio Pereira Gomes Neto Belo Horizonte
Áudred Cristina Biondo Eboni Joinville
Augusto Celso S. Amato Filho Campinas
Benito Pereira Damasceno Campinas
Bianca Etelvina Santos de Oliveira João Pessoa
Bruna Klein da Costa Porto Alegre
Carlos Augusto de Albuquerque Damasceno Juiz de Fora
Carlos Bernardo Tauil Brasilia
Carolina de Medeiros Rimkus São Paulo
Cintia Ramari Ferreira Brasília
Cláudia Cristina Ferreira Vasconcelos Rio de Janeiro
Cláudia da Costa Leite São Paulo
Dagoberto Callegaro São Paulo
Daniel Lima Varela Passo Fundo
Daniele de Paula Faria São Paulo
Dênis Bernardi Bichuetti São Paulo
Denise Sisteroli Diniz Goiânia
Diogo Haddad Santos São Paulo
Douglas Kazutoshi Sato Porto Alegre
Douglas Mendes Nunes São Paulo
Éber Castro Corrêa Brasilia
Euldes Mendes Júnior Montes Claros
Felipe Von Glehn Silva Brasilia
Fernando Coronetti Gomes da Rocha Botucatu
Fernando Faria Andrade Figueira Rio de Janeiro
Frederico M. de H. Jorge São Paulo
Gilmar Fernandes do Prado São Paulo
Giordani Rodrigues dos Passos Porto Alegre
Guilherme Sciascia do Olival São Paulo
Gustavo Medeiros Andrade Figueira Rio de Janeiro
Gutemberg Augusto Cruz dos Santos Rio de Janeiro
Heloísa Helena Ruocco Campinas
Henry Koiti Sato Curitiba
Herval Ribeiro Soares Neto São Paulo
Jean Pierre Perón Schwartz São Paulo
Jefferson Becker Porto Alegre
José Arthur Costa D’almeida Eusébio
Joseph Bruno Bidin Brooks Santos
Juliana Machado Santiago dos Santos Amaral Belo Horizonte
Leandro Tavares Lucato São Paulo
Leonardo de Deus da Silva Campinas
Leonilda M. B. Santos Campinas
Letícia Fêzer de Souza Mansur Zogbi Rio de Janeiro
Lineu Cesar Werneck Curitiba
Lívia Edwiges Cirino Talim Ferreira Belo Horizonte
Luciana Ferreira de Souza João Pessoa
Luiz Celso Hygino da Cruz Júnior Rio de Janeiro
Luiz Domingos Mendes Melges Marília
Marco Aurélio Lana-Peixoto Belo Horizonte
Maria Fernanda Mendes São Paulo
Maria Lúcia Brito Recife
Maria Lúcia Vellutini Pimentel Rio de Janeiro
Mariana Andrade Fontenelle Belo Horizonte
Mônica Parolin Curitiba
Morgana Scheffer Canoas
Natália Cirino Talim Menezes Belo Horizonte
Osvaldo J. M. Nascimento Rio de Janeiro
Pâmela Passos dos Santos Rio de Janeiro
Patrícia Coral Curitiba
Paulo Diniz da Gama Sorocaba
Paulo Pereira Christo Belo Horizonte
Rafael Paternó Castello Dias Carneiro São Paulo
Renan Domingues São Paulo
Renata Faria Simm São Paulo
Ricardo Bernardi Soder Porto Alegre
Rodrigo Barbosa Thomaz São Paulo
Rodrigo Kleinpaul Belo Horizonte
Rogério de Rizo Morales Uberlândia
Ronaldo Abraham Taubaté
Ronaldo Maciel Dias Brasilia
Rosana Herminia Scola Curitiba
Samira Apóstolos Pereira São Paulo
Suzana Costa Nunes Machado Florianópolis
Tarso Adoni São Paulo
Thereza Cristina D’avila Winckler Curitiba
Thiago Junqueira Salvador
Vanessa Daccach Marques Ribeirão Preto
Wesley Nogueira Brandão São Paulo
Yara Dadalti Fragoso Santos
Yara Helena de C.Paiva Ribeiro Brasília

Golden Sponsor

SILVER SPONSOR

Bronze Sponsor

PARTNERSHIP